Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Narayankhed, Sangareddy (121 Sq. Yards)

Murgi nagalgida, Narayankhed, Sangareddy
Link Copied
Residential Plot for Sale in Narayankhed, Sangareddy (121 Sq. Yards)
For Sale
2.49 Lac @ Rs 2058 per Sq. Yards
Society : Haritha Vanam
  • Property ID REI1438328
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 121 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
* 40 Acres Premium Gated Farmland Project*
* Narayankhed, Sangareddy District*

Invest in Nature Reap High Returns!
Low Investment Legal Farmland Assured Plantation Income

* Project Highlights:*
African Mahogany, Mango & Hybrid Coconut Plantation
Borewell & Israel Drip Irrigation System
2 Dedicated Transformers 24/7 Power Supply
3 Years Free Maintenance
From 4th Year: 2,000/Gunta/Year Income
Spot Registration 100% Clear Title Legal Opinion Provided
Rythu Bandhu, Rythu Bheema & PM Kisan Eligible
Gated Layout with 24/7 Security & CCTV Surveillance

*Plot Sizes & Pricing:*
*121 Sq. Yards (Non-Premium) 2,40,000/-*
*121 Sq. Yards (Premium) 3,30,000/-*
*605 Sq. Yards Non premium 12,00,000/-*
*Non-Premium Rate: 1,999/Sq.Yd*
*Premium Rate: 2,749/Sq.Yd*
Registration Charges Extra

*On-Site Amenities:*
Swimming Pool Farm House
Rain Dance Zone Goshala Buddha Statue
Childrens Play Area Weekend Family Space
30 & 20 Ft Internal Roads Full Plantation Coverage

* Location Highlights:*
500 Mtrs Nagalgidda Police Station
1.5 KM Mandal Head Quarters
11 KM NIMZ Zone
12 KM Narayankhed Town
18 KM Bidar Airport
10 KM Jala Narasimha Swamy Temple
3 KM Manjeera River

Plan Your FREE Site Visit This Weekend!